Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:40am |
Upper School - Upper School Performing Arts Center
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Forest Lake YMCA
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
Girls and Boys Middle School @ 3:30 Girls and Boys JV @ 4:00 Girls Varsity @ 4:40 Boys Varsity @ 5:15 | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Upper School - East Athletic Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Concordia Academy @ Lakes International Language Academy- Upper School | |
5:15pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 09-09-22) | vs. Hope Academy
@ Peavey Park - 730 E 22nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
|
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Forest Lake YMCA
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. St. Paul Humboldt @ Lakes International Language Academy- Upper School | |
5:45pm | vs. St. Paul Humboldt @ LILA Upper School | |
6:30pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 09-08-22) | vs. Hope Academy
@ Peavey Park - 730 E 22nd St, Minneapolis, MN 55404
|
7:15pm | vs. St. Paul Humboldt @ LILA Upper School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | TBA vs. PACT Charter
@ Enloe Park
| |
4:30pm | vs. Mounds Park Academy @ LILA Upper School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
North Lakes Academy K-8 building
Middle School Run Club | |
Middle School Run Club | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Room 129 | |
Room 129 | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Forest Lake YMCA
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hmong College Prep Academy @ Lakes International Language Academy | |
5:00pm | vs. Providence Academy (MN) @ LILA Upper School | |
5:00pm | vs. Hmong College Prep Academy @ Lakes International Language Academy | |
6:30pm | vs. Hmong College Prep Academy @ Lakes International Language Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am | Optional dry land practices at LILA Upper School North Gym Tuesdays and Thursdays 6am-7am | |
Optional dry land practices at LILA Upper School North Gym Tuesdays and Thursdays 6am-7am | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Forest Lake YMCA
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Mora | |
4:15pm | vs. Mora | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Upper School - Media Center Loft
General Board Meeting | |
General Board Meeting | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
LILA - All Campuses
Meeting is at the Uncommon Loon in Chisago City | |
Meeting is at the Uncommon Loon in Chisago City | ||
7:00pm | vs. Avail Academy
Field 48 | |
Field 48 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:45pm | ||
2:15pm- 3:15pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Forest Lake YMCA
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Forest Lake Sportsman's Club
Sporting Clays Starting at 4 PM, Trap starting at 5PM | |
Sporting Clays Starting at 4 PM, Trap starting at 5PM | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Girls and Boys JV @ 4:00
Girls Varsity @ 4:40
Boys Varsity @ 5:15